Bus routes and timetable Dubrovnik - Kotor


07:15

Dubrovnik Central Bus Station
2h:30m
Bus change

09:45

Kotor Central Bus Station
Glob

18.14€

11:00

Dubrovnik Central Bus Station
2h:0m
Bus change

13:00

Kotor Central Bus Station
Glob

20.16€

15:00

Dubrovnik
2h:00m

17:00

Kotor
Božur

15.00€

17:30

Dubrovnik
2h:20m

19:50

Kotor
Jadran Ekspres Kotor

18.00€

Transfer from Dubrovnik to Kotor

Dubrovnik

Kotor

Max. 3 people

ABS

0.00€

?